Paese Regione Nome
Austria South Styria Andreas und Elisabeth Tscheppe
Biologisch-Dynamisches Weingut Tauss
Weingut Maria & Sepp Muster
Repubbica Ceca Czech republic Dva duby
Portogallo Duoro Superiore Muxagat
Spagna Granada Barranco Oscuro
Bodegas Cauzon
Bodega Purulio
Malaga Bodega F. Schatz
Murcia Bodega Viña Enebro
Toledo Esencia Rural
Francia Alsace Domaine Pierre Frick
Bourgogne Devevey
Sarnin-Berrux
Domaine Cotes de la Moliere
Domaine des Rouge Queues
Champagne Champagne Tarlant
Domaine Laherte Frères
Champagne Charlot Père et Fils
Champagne Jeaunaux-Robin
Herault Mas Zenitude
Jura Domaine de la Renardière
Domaine Labet
Languedoc Petit Domaines de Gimios
Loire Alexandre Bain
Domaine de la Pepière
SAS A La Vòtre
Nathalie Gaubicher
Rhône Eric Texier
Roussillon Domaine Vinci
Italia Abruzzo Tenuta Terraviva
Rabasco
Alto Adige Radoar az. Agr
Weingut Ebnerhof
Basilicata Musto Carmelitano az. Agr.
Campania Giovanni Iannucci
Il Cancelliere Azienda Vitivinicola
Masseria Starnali
Pierluigi Zampaglione, Il Don Chisciotte
Podere Veneri Vecchio
Emilia Romagna Casè soc. agricola
Cà de noci Az. Agr.
Cà dei Quattro Archi
Cinque Campi Az. Agr.
Donati Camillo Az. Agr.
Il Farneto soc. agr
Lusenti Az. Agr.
Quarticello Az. Agr.
Friuli Terpin Franco
Lazio Cantina Ribelà
Podere Orto
Riccardi Reale soc. agr.
Liguria Legnani Stefano
Lombardia Albani Soc. agr
Bisi Az. Agr.
Cà del Vent
Casa Caterina Az. Agr.
Fattoria Mondo Antico Soc. Agr.
Martilde Az. Agr.
Piccolo Bacco dei Quaroni
Vercesi del Castellazo Az. Agr.
Alziati Annibale Az. Agr.
Castello di Stefanago Soc. Agr.
Pietro Torti Az. Agr.
Marche Il Gelso Moro
Piemonte Borgatta Az. Agr.
Carussin di Bruna Ferro
Cascina ‘Tavijn Az. Agr.
Cascina Roera
Ferdinando Principiano
Lo Zerbone Az. Agr.
Remo Hohler
Rocco di Carpeneto
Rugrà, Luigia Zucchi
Valli Unite Soc. Coop. Agr.
Cascina Zerbetta
Coutandin Daniele
La Morella Az. Agr.
Roagna Az. I Paglieri
Puglia Natalino Del Prete
Sicilia BISCARIS Az. Vinicola
Bosco Falconeria
Bruno Ferrara Sardo
COS Az. Agr.
Etnella Soc. Agr. Presa
Frank Cornelissen
Lamoresca di Rizzo Filippo
Marco De Bartoli & C SRL
Valdibella C.A.
Toscana Casa Raia Az. Agr.
Casale Az. Agr.
Fattoria di Caspri
Monastero dei Frati Bianchi
Podere Casaccia
Pacina Az. Agr.
Podere della Bruciata
Podere Casa Nova
Podere Gualandi
San Bartolomeo
Santa10
Taverna Pane e Vino
Tenuta Montiani Soc. Agr.
Tunia Soc. Agr.
Borgaruccio Az. Agr.
Carlo Tanganelli
La Torre alle Tolfe sas
Le cinciole Soc. Agr.
Pian del Pino Az. Agr.
Podere Fornace I
Poggio Concezione Soc. Agr.
Santa Maria Soc. Agr.
Trentino Giuliano Micheletti Az. Agr.
Rauten az. Agr.
Foradori
Furlani
Umbria Cantina Marco Merli
Carlo Tabarrini
Collecapretta
Fattoria Mani di Luna
Tiberi Cesare az. Agr.
Fongoli Soc. Agr.
Vigneti Campanino
Veneto Alla Costiera
Ca’ Lustra Az. Agr.
Casa Belfi
Corte Sant’Alda
Costadilà Az. Agr.
Davide Spillare Az. Agr.
Elvira Soc. Agr.
Filippi
Il Cavallino di Maule Sauro Az. Agr.
Il Moralizzatore
La Biancara Soc. Agr
Marco Sambin Az. Agr.
Masiero Gianfranco
Piccinin Daniele Az. Agr.
Portinari Daniele
Tessère
Monteforche
Slovenia Brda Kmetija Štekar
Brda Nando Azienda
Istria klabjan
Sežana Stemberger vini
Carso Rencel
Štajerska Eko kmetija Šumenjak
Trenta Ducal az. agr.
Gastronomia culatello Fausto Brozzi
formaggi e salumi La Casara
cioccolato Passion Cocoa
birra Birra Morgana
pasticceria Poggiana
prosciutto Sant’Ilario
Pane – pizze Esmach