The quasi-definitive list of producers for the VinNatur Tasting 2022 – last updated on 26 Feb 2022.

COUNTRY REGION WINERY POSITION
AR Mendoza Stella Crinita 4B
AT Burgenland Weingut Gsellmann 2E
AT Burgenland Weingut Heinrich 2E
ES Priorat Gratavinum 4B
FR Bordeaux Vignobles Pueyo 4G
FR Languedoc Mas Zenitude 4G
FR Roussillon Domaine Vinci 3F
GR Thessaloniki Kamara Estate 3F
IT Abruzzo Pistis Sophia 5E
IT Abruzzo Fiore Podere San Biagio 6F
IT Abruzzo Marina Palusci 5B
IT Abruzzo Rabasco 1C
IT Abruzzo Vini MorMaj 3F
IT Alto Adige Radoar 4D
IT Alto Adige Reyter 4G
IT Alto Adige Weingut In Der Eben 4G
IT Alto Adige Thomas Niedermayr 2E
IT Basilicata Musto Carmelitano 4D
IT Calabria Le Quattro Volte 4G
IT Campania Giovanni Iannucci 4D
IT Campania Il Cancelliere 2C
IT Campania Cantine Dell’Angelo 2C
IT Campania Cantina Del Barone 2C
IT Campania Fontana Falcone di Marco Praitano 3C
IT Campania Masseria Starnali 5G
IT Campania Villa Lupara 1D
IT Emilia Romagna Cinque Campi 1G
IT Emilia Romagna Donati Camillo 5G
IT Emilia Romagna Ferretti Vini 3D
IT Emilia Romagna Il Farneto 2F
IT Emilia Romagna KOI 3C
IT Emilia Romagna Lusenti 1F
IT Emilia Romagna Podere Cervarola 4D
IT Emilia Romagna Podere Sottoilnoce 4E
IT Emilia Romagna Quarticello 6C
IT Emilia Romagna Federico Salavolti 3C
IT Emilia Romagna Saccomani 2G
IT Emilia Romagna Tenuta Saiano 3F
IT Friuli Terpin Franco 5G
IT Friuli Villa Job 3F
IT Lazio Colleformica 4C
IT Lazio Corva Gialla 3D
IT Lazio D.S. bio 4G
IT Lazio Il Vinco 4B
IT Lazio Marco Colicchio 4C
IT Lazio Marini Georgea 4E
IT Lazio Podere Orto 6C
IT Lazio Podere Sassi 1F
IT Lazio Riccardi Reale 5G
IT Lazio Tomei 6F
IT Lombardia Castello di Stefanago 4E
IT Lombardia Colle di Bricco 5D
IT Lombardia Fattoria Mondo Antico 2F
IT Lombardia Martilde 3G
IT Lombardia Perego & Perego 5D
IT Lombardia Piccolo Bacco dei Quaroni 6B
IT Lombardia Pietro Torti 3G
IT Marche Il Gelso Moro 2F
IT Marche Oppeddentro 3F
IT Marche Tenuta Ca’ Sciampagne 5B
IT Marche Vino Cotto 4C
IT Molise Agricolavinica 4F
IT Piemonte Andrea Scovero 3G
IT Piemonte Barale f.li 6C
IT Piemonte Borgatta 1G
IT Piemonte Carussin di Bruna Ferro 1E
IT Piemonte Cascina La Berchialla 2G
IT Piemonte Cascina Gasparda 3E
IT Piemonte Cascina Roera 6E
IT Piemonte Cascina ‘Tavijn 5E
IT Piemonte Cascina Zerbetta 6D
IT Piemonte Crealto 4B
IT Piemonte Forti del Vento 1F
IT Piemonte La Morella 4F
IT Piemonte Lo Zerbone 1G
IT Piemonte Nebraie 5D
IT Piemonte Rocca Rondinaria 4E
IT Piemonte Rocco di Carpeneto 2H
IT Piemonte Tenuta Foresto 4C
IT Piemonte Valli Unite 6F
IT Puglia Cantina Giara 5D
IT Puglia Cantina Supersanum 4F
IT Puglia De Quarto 2D
IT Puglia Dei Agre di Marta Cesi 5F
IT Puglia I Parieti 4C
IT Puglia Natalino Del Prete 3C
IT Puglia Pantun 3B
IT Puglia Petracavallo 4C
IT Puglia Tenuta Macchiarola di Domenico Mangione 5F
IT Puglia Valentina Passalacqua 2D
IT Sardegna Altea Illotto 6D
IT Sardegna Meigamma 5F
IT Sicilia Abbazia San Giorgio 2H
IT Sicilia Agricola Salvatore Marino 3B
IT Sicilia Al Feu Winery 3D
IT Sicilia Barracco Francesca 4C
IT Sicilia Biscaris 4B
IT Sicilia criante 3C
IT Sicilia Dos Tierras 1C
IT Sicilia Emilio Sciacca 3B
IT Sicilia Etnella 4G
IT Sicilia Gueli 3E
IT Sicilia Il Mortellito 2D
IT Sicilia Marco De Bartoli 6C
IT Sicilia Mastro di Baglio 6D
IT Sicilia Riofavara 4B
IT Sicilia Tenuta La Favola 3G
IT Sicilia Valdibella 1D
IT Sicilia Vini Scirto 1G
IT Sicilia Virà di Rappa Raffaella 4F
IT Toscana Carlo Tanganelli 6E
IT Toscana Casa Raia 2H
IT Toscana Casale 5B
IT Toscana Fattoria Castellina 2D
IT Toscana Incontri 5B
IT Toscana La Torre alle Tolfe 1D
IT Toscana Le Grascete 3E
IT Toscana Pacina 1E
IT Toscana Palazzo di Piero 3D
IT Toscana Podere Anima Mundi 4E
IT Toscana Podere Casaccia 5C
IT Toscana Podere della Bruciata 6B
IT Toscana Podere Erica 6E
IT Toscana Podere Fornace Prima 5C
IT Toscana Podere Giocoli 5E
IT Toscana Podere Pian di Meta Vecchia 6G
IT Toscana Ranchelle 2E
IT Toscana Santa10 1E
IT Toscana Santa Maria 6G
IT Toscana Sequerciani 3G
IT Toscana Tenuta Canto alla Moraia 4F
IT Umbria Cantina Marco Merli 3B
IT Umbria Collecapretta 1C
IT Umbria La Casa dei Cini 3E
IT Umbria Riccardo Danielli 3F
IT Umbria Roberto Lepri 5C
IT Umbria Terra di Rovo 3D
IT Umbria Tiberi 1C
IT Veneto Alla Costiera 5F
IT Veneto Adagio Vini 3C
IT Veneto Ca’ Lustra 2F
IT Veneto Calalta di Nicola Brunetti 4D
IT Veneto Cantina Martinelli 3D
IT Veneto Casa Belfi 6G
IT Veneto Corte Bravi 4E
IT Veneto Marinella Camerani 6B
IT Veneto Daniele Piccinin 5E
IT Veneto Daniele Portinari 4F
IT Veneto Davide Spillare 1E
IT Veneto Davide Vignato 2C
IT Veneto Del Rebene 3E
IT Veneto Filippi 6F
IT Veneto Il Cavallino di Sauro Maule 6G
IT Veneto Il Monte Caro 3B
IT Veneto Il Roccolo di Monticelli 3C
IT Veneto Insolente 6E
IT Veneto La Biancara 2H
IT Veneto La Vinea di Girardi 3E
IT Veneto Matervi 3D
IT Veneto Masiero 4E
IT Veneto Meggiolaro Vini 4D
IT Veneto Monte Brecale 5C
IT Veneto Montenigo 3G
IT Veneto Nevio Scala 6B
IT Veneto Santa Colomba 4F
IT Veneto Siemàn 1F
IT Veneto Dalle Ore 6D
IT Veneto Tenuta Maraveja 4D
IT Veneto Terra Prava 3B
IT Veneto Terre di Pietra 2G
IT Veneto Tessère 3G
IT Veneto Vino Nuovo 3B
IT Veneto Volcanalia 1D
SI Brda Nando 1H
SI Brda Emeran Reya 3E
SI Brda Reia 1H
SI Carso Pietra – Marko Tavcar 1H
SI Carso Rencel 1H
SI Istria klabjan 1H
SK Nové Zámky Organic Wine / Strekov 4B
Controcorrente Vermouth 2G
Banchetto Vi.Te 2H