regione nome azienda numero tavolo
Castilla La Mancha Uva de Vida – Vella Terra 1
Catalunya Alvaro Gonzales Marcos – Vella Terra 2
Catalunya Celler del Cesc – Vella Terra 3
Catalunya Clot de Les Soleres – Vella Terra 4
Catalunya Francesc Escala Can Sumoi – Vella Terra 4
Catalunya Jordi Llorens Vella Terra 5
Catalunya Recaredo – Vella Terra 6
Catalunya Taranna Vella Terra 6
Pais Vasco Azpillaga Urarte – Vella Terra 7
Valencia Bodega Endemic – Vella Terra 8
Languedoc Domaine de L’Ausseil – Vella Terra 9
Bordeaux Chateau Pascaud Villefranche 10
Herault Mas Zenitude 11
Abruzzo Marina Palusci Az. Agr. 12
Abruzzo Fiore Podere San Biagio Az. Agr. 13
Alto Adige Reyter 14
Alto Adige Radoar Az. Agr 15
Alto Adige Thomas Niedermayr 16
Calabria Masseria Perugini 17
Campania Fontana Falcone di Marco Praitano 18
Campania Il Cancelliere Azienda Vitivinicola 19
Campania Giovanni Iannucci 20
Campania Masseria Starnali 21
Emilia Romagna Cinque Campi Az. Agr. 22
Emilia Romagna Donati Camillo Az. Agr. 23
Emilia Romagna Cà dei Quattro Archi 24
Emilia Romagna Il Farneto Soc. Agr. 25
Emilia Romagna Il Maiolo Az. Agr. 26
Emilia Romagna Lusenti Az. Agr. 27
Emilia Romagna Monte Duro d Devid Sassi 28
Emilia Romagna Podere Cervarola 29
Emilia Romagna Podere Sottoilnoce 30
Friuli Terpin Franco 31
Lazio Riccardi Reale Soc. Agr. 32
Lazio Colleformica 33
Lazio Il Vinco 34
Lazio Marco Colicchio 35
Lazio Palazzo Tronconi 36
Liguria Terra della Luna soc. agricola. rl 38
Liguria Terrazze Singhie 39
Lombardia Perego e Perego 40
Lombardia Castello di Stefanago Soc. Agr. 41
Lombardia Mario Gatta 42
Lombardia Martilde Az. Agr. 43
Lombardia Pietro Torti Az. Agr. 44
Marche Tenuta Ca’ Sciampagne 45
Molise Agricolavinica 46
Piemonte Barale f.li 47
Piemonte Borgatta Az. Agr. 48
Piemonte Valli Unite Soc. Coop. Agr. 49
Piemonte Carussin di Bruna Ferro 50
Piemonte Cascina Roera 51
Piemonte Crealto 52
Piemonte Forti del Vento 53
Piemonte La Morella Az. Agr. 54
Piemonte Rocca Rondinaria 55
Piemonte Rocco di Carpeneto 56
Piemonte Tenuta Foresto 57
Puglia De Quarto 58
Sicilia Barracco Francesca 59
Sicilia BISCARIS Az. Vinicola 60
Sicilia Dos Tierras Soc. Agr. 61
Sicilia Mastro di Baglio s.r.l. 62
Sicilia Tenuta La Favola 63
Sicilia Valdibella C.A. 64
Sicilia Virà 65
Toscana Carlo Tanganelli 66
Toscana Casale Az. Agr. 67
Toscana Fattoria Castellina 68
Toscana La Svolta 69
Toscana La Torre alle Tolfe sas 70
Toscana Pian del Pino Az. Agr. 71
Toscana Podere Anima Mundi 72
Toscana Podere della Bruciata 73
Toscana Podere Giocoli 74
Toscana Podere Pian di Meta Vecchia sas 75
Toscana Santa Maria Soc. Agr. 76
Toscana Pacina Az. Agr. 77
Toscana Santa10 78
Umbria Collecapretta 79
Umbria Fongoli Soc. Agr. 80
Veneto Insolente 81
Veneto Alla Costiera 82
Veneto Ca’ Lustra Az. Agr. 83
Veneto Calalta di Nicola Brunetti 84
Veneto Corte Bravi 85
Veneto Corte Sant’Alda 86
Veneto Elvira Soc. Agr. 87
Veneto Tenuta Maraveja 88
Veneto Masiero Soc. Agr. 89
Veneto NOUS – Vini di Luce 90
Veneto Nevio Scala 91
Veneto Piccinin Daniele Az. Agr. 92
Veneto Santa Colomba 93
Veneto Siemàn 94
Veneto Volcanalia 95
Veneto Montenigo 96
Veneto Terre di Pietra Az. Agr. 97
Veneto Il Cavallino di Maule Sauro Az. Agr. 98
Veneto Casa Belfi 99
Veneto La Biancara Soc. Agr 100